Comités

Comité d'organisation
 

  • Catherine Archieri (UBO)
  • Michel Beney (UBO)
  • Charline Colombier (UBO)
  • Valérie Dantec (UBO)
  • Jérôme Guérin (UBO)
  • Jean Jouquan (UBO)
  • Yann Patinoc (UBO)
  • Emmanuel Cardona Gil (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • Damien Coadour (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • Catherine Debay (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • Christiane Gillet (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • Hélène Kerjean (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • Klara Kovesi (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • Denis Lemaître (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • Monique Manach (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • Christophe Morace (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • Olivier Reynet (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • Jean-Marie Gilliot (Télécom Bretagne)
  • Sylvie Hobé (Télécom Bretagne)
  • Jérôme Kerdreux (Télécom Bretagne)
  • Armelle Lannuzel (Télécom Bretagne)
  • Annie Picart (Télécom Bretagne)
  • Philippe Picouët (Télécom Bretagne)
  • André Thépaut (Président du comité d'organisation, Télécom Bretagne)
  • Florence Thomas (ENSTA Bretagne)

Comité d'orientation
 

  • BEDARD Denis (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • BENEY Michel (Université de Bretagne Occidentale)
  • JACQMOT Christine (Université Catholique de Louvain)
  • JOUQUAN Jean (Faculté de médecine de Brest, UBO)
  • LEMAITRE Denis (Président du comité d'orientation, ENSTA Bretagne)
  • MAURAS Geneviève (ISSBA - Université d'Angers)
  • MENARD Louise (Université du Québec Montréal)
  • PICART Annie (Télécom Bretagne)
  • POSTIAUX Nadine (Université Libre de Bruxelles)
  • RAUCENT Benoît (Vice-Président du comité d'orientation, Université Catholique de Louvain)
  • REYNET Olivier (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • THEPAUT André (Vice-Président du comité d'orientation,Télécom Bretagne)
  • VERZAT Caroline (Advancia, Paris)

 

Comité de lecture

 

  • Allard Jean-Louis (CESI, Paris)
  • Archieri Catherine (Université de Bretagne Occidendale)
  • Bailly Basile (Université de Lyon 1)
  • Bédard Denis (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Bélisle Marilou (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Beney michel (Université de Bretagne Occidentale)
  • Bot Ludovic (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • Bourget Annick (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Bouvrand Emilie (Université de Bretagne Sud)
  • Briand Michel (Télécom Bretagne)
  • Castaigne Jean-Loup (ENS Architecture de Lyon)
  • Colin Christian (Ecole des Mines de Nantes)
  • Couturier Catherine (Université d'Artois)
  • Dalle Daniel (Université de Sherbroooke)
  • Douady Julien (Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble) 
  • Dejoux Jacques (Université d'Aix Marseille)
  • Denoux Souad (Université de Montpellier)
  • Douzet Céline ( Université de Lyon 1)
  • Duguet Amélie (Université de Bourgogne)
  • Dumais Nancy (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Ferreira Alcino (Ecole Navale)
  • Géneveaux Jean-Michel (Université du Mans)
  • Gilliot Jean-Marie (Télécom Bretagne)
  • Goldberg Michel (Université de La Rochelle)
  • Gómez Frías Víctor (École des Ponts ParisTech)
  • Goulet Jean (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Hoffman Christian (Institut Néel, CNRS)
  • Jacqmot Christine (Université Catholique de Louvain (UCL))
  • Jutras France (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Kanellos Ioannis (Télécom Bretagne)
  • Lacroix Isabelle (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Landrac Gabrielle (Télécom Bretagne)
  • Lainey Gilbert (Président du comité de lecture, Télécom Bretagne)
  • Leduc Diane (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • Lefebvre Dominique (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Lemaître Denis (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • Leroux Julie Lyne (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Lison Christelle (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Loisy Catherine (ENS Lyon)
  • Martineau Jean-Pierre (ISEN)
  • Mauras Geneviève (Université d'Angers)
  • Maury Claude (CEFI)
  • Mazalon Élisabeth (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Ménard Louise (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • Milgrom Elie (FA2L)
  • Nizet Isabelle (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • Perret Cathy (Université de Bourgogne)
  • Picart Annie (Télécom Bretagne)
  • Picouet Philippe (Télécom Bretagne)
  • Pigeonnat Yvan (INP Grenoble)
  • Pinte Gilles (Université de Bretagne Sud)
  • Postiaux Nadine (Université Libre de Bruxelles)
  • Pottier Pierre (Université de Nantes)
  • Raucent Benoit (Université Catholique de Louvain (UCL))
  • Romano Christophe (INSA Toulouse)
  • Rouvrais Siegfried (Télécom Bretagne)
  • Samier-Debski (Université d'Angers)
  • Sanchez Eric (IFE - ENS de Lyon)
  • Sobiesky Piotr (Université Catholique de Louvain)
  • Sontag Michel (INSA de Strasbourg)
  • Toutain Serge (Université de Nantes Ecole Polytechnique)
  • Ventre Dominique (ESPRIT, Ecole Supérieure Privée d'Ingénierie et de Technologie, Tunis)
  • Verzat Caroline (Novancia Business School, Paris)
  • Vrignat Pascal  (Université d'Orléans)
  • Wertz Vincent (Université Catholique de Louvain)