Les comités

 

Comité d'orientation

 

  • BEDARD Denis (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • BOT Ludovic (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • JACQMOT Christine (Université Catholique de Louvain)
  • JOUQUAN Jean (Faculté de médecine de Brest, UBO)
  • LAINEY Gilbert (Télécom Bretagne)
  • LEMAITRE Denis (Président du comité d'orientation, ENSTA Bretagne)
  • MAURAS Geneviève (ISSBA - Université d'Angers)
  • MENARD Louise (Université du Québec Montréal)
  • POSTIAUX Nadine (Université Libre de Bruxelles)
  • RAUCENT Benoît (Vice-Président du comité d'orientation, Université Catholique de Louvain)
  • RICCI Jean-Louis (Ecole Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne)
  • THEPAUT André (Vice-Président du comité d'orientation,Télécom Bretagne)
  • VERZAT Caroline (Advancia, Paris)

Comité d'organisation

 

  • BÉDARD Denis (Faculté d’éducation, Université de Sherbrooke)
  • BÉLISLE Marilou (Faculté d’éducation, Université de Sherbrooke)
  • CLAVET Diane (FMSS, Université de Sherbrooke)
  • LEDUC Diane (Faculté des sciences de l’éducation, UQAM)
  • LEFEBVRE Nathalie (CÉDIT, Université de Sherbrooke)
  • LISON Christelle (Faculté d’éducation, Université de Sherbrooke)
  • MARTEL Dominique (Faculté d’éducation, Université de Sherbrooke)
  • MÉNARD Louise (Faculté des sciences de l’éducation, UQAM)
  • MEYER Florian (Faculté d’éducation, Université de Sherbrooke)
  • MORIN Sonia (SSF, Université de Sherbrooke)
  • SPALLANZANI Carlo (FEPS, Université de Sherbrooke)
  • ST-PIERRE Lise  (Performa, Université de Sherbrooke)
  • THÉPAUT André (Télécom Bretagne)
  • À venir (Cégep de Sherbrooke)

 

Comité de lecture

 

  • BEAUCHER Chantal (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • BEDARD Denis (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • BÉLISLE Marilou (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • BENEY Mcihel (Université de Bretagne Occidentale)
  • BOT Ludovic (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • BOURGET Annick (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • BRETON-JACQUES François (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • CHAUVIGNÉ Christian (École des hautes études en santé publique)
  • DALLE Daniel (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • DUMAIS Nancy (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • DYER, Joseph-Omer (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • FERNANDEZ Nicolas (Université de Montréal)
  • GAGNON Claudia (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • GILLIOT Jean-Marie (Télécom Bretagne)
  • GOLDBERG Michel (Université de la Rochelle)
  • GOMEZ-FRIAS Victor (École des Ponts Paris Tech)
  • GOULET Jean (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • JACQMOT Christine (Université Catholique de Louvain)
  • JOUQUAN Jean (Faculté de médecine de Brest, UBO)
  • LACROIX Isabelle (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • LAINEY Gilbert (Télécom Bretagne)
  • LEDUC Diane (Université du Québec à Montréal)
  • LEFEBVRE Dominique (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • LEMAITRE Denis (ENSTA Bretagne)
  • LEROUX Julie-Lyne (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • LISON Christelle (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • LOYE Nathalie (Université de Montréal)
  • MARTINEAU Jean Pierre (Ecole Navale Brest)
  • MAURAS Geneviève (ISSBA - Université d'Angers)
  • MAURY Claude (CEFI)
  • MAZALON Elisabeth (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • MENARD Louise (Université du Québec Montréal)
  • MILGROM Elie (Université Catholique de Louvain)
  • NIZET Isabelle (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • POSTIAUX Nadine (Université Libre de Bruxelles)
  • RAUCENT Benoît (Université Catholique de Louvain)
  • RICCI Jean-Louis (Ecole Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne)
  • ROMANO Christophe (INSA Toulouse)
  • ROUVRAIS Siegfried (Télécom Bretagne)
  • SANCHEZ Eric (École Normale Supérieure de Lyon)
  • SONNTAG Michel (INSA Strasbourg)
  • ST-PIERRE Lise (Université de Sherbrooke)
  • TOUTAIN Serge (Université de Nantes)
  • VERZAT Caroline (Advancia, Paris)